Page : 123456789101112131415161718192021222324
Numéro d'équipageN° équ.PositionPosit°Cl. FémininCl. Européen
1779 - Galpin Jean / Ossonce Sabine 1 er
1718 - Le duigou Laureline / Tireau Yann 2 ème
2202 - MANCASSOLA Simon / BALLET Maxime 3 ème
1959 - Arnal Thomas / Piquelle Margaux 4 ème
1630 - Tillac Nicolas / Quinsac Noemie 5 ème
986 - Modas Yon / Monteiro Anthony 6 ème
643 - Deleplancque Corentin / Oubella Erwan 7 ème
219 - Clavier Antoine / Richard Ophelie 8 ème
908 - Rouchouze Lise / Dedieu Anais 9 ème 1 er
2120 - LERDU Rodolphe / BLOT Aime 10 ème
1259 - Hourdin Solene / Mazard Perrine 11 ème 2 ème
1294 - Levesque Maxim / Klimek Thomas 11 ème
827 - Balligand Remi / Wawzyniak Valentin 13 ème
1517 - Lemble Perrine / Van Den Berge Fanny 14 ème 3 ème
1844 - Lagueyrie Florian / Dionisio cera Alexis 15 ème
1057 - Vinois Lucas / Mahe Kevin 16 ème
2050 - Leclerc Antoine / Garnot Paul 17 ème
1432 - Franz Agnes / Bonnet Romain 18 ème
2012 - Ostrovick Boris / Pouply Chloe 19 ème
853 - Couteau Lorene / Latour Remy 20 ème
2086 - Hall Lucille / Pichery Camille 21 ème 4 ème
2006 - Vanier Thomas / Tabet Elisabeth 22 ème
1643 - Dimier Jean philippe / Khayat Salah 23 ème
1148 - Wuattier Antoine / Salaun Adrien 24 ème
715 - Mailfait Simon / Lopez Julie 25 ème
1700 - Chaarane Adil / Hibert Alisson 26 ème
858 - Levron Ombeline / Pereyron Clara 27 ème 5 ème
1914 - Elkhayaty Khaoula / Kassis Oriane 28 ème 6 ème
72 - Schweyer Augustin / Daigurande Samy 29 ème
913 - Seraffin Pierre / Geoffroy Camille 30 ème
1525 - Sauvegrain Audrey / Sauvegrain Marc 31 ème
393 - Barbier Paul / Barbier Lea 32 ème
1119 - Duval Thibault / Clou Mathilde 33 ème
1265 - Laronde Nils / Rousseau Maxime 34 ème
1976 - Muller Laura / Jost Laure 35 ème 7 ème
2092 - cockenpot olivier / Bosquillon de Jenlis Louis 36 ème
1495 - Butler Harold / Nou-messac Benjamin 37 ème
650 - Martins pereira Emeline / Souverville Amelie 38 ème 8 ème
972 - Dupont de dinechin Paul / Desesquelles Henri 39 ème
1451 - Raman Aaron / Montignies Guillaume 40 ème 1 er
1793 - Cavan Abel / Wirth Anais 41 ème
1583 - Adrian Olivier / Adrian Noe 42 ème
818 - Lemesle Romuald / Lemesle Laetitia 43 ème
1402 - Marchesseau Loic / Baldin Nicolas 44 ème
1716 - Gerest Gabin / Dahan Elisa 44 ème
1208 - Garnerone Camille / Augsburger Charlyne 46 ème 9 ème
1 - ROULLIER Anthony / ROBERT Delphine 47 ème
665 - Farges Myriam / Eransus Mareva 48 ème 10 ème
1713 - Boissonnade-corp Maixent / Boissonnade-corp Margaux 49 ème
133 - Desdouits Clement / Kohler Victor 50 ème
1994 - Ageron dit blanc Camille / Mattei Paul 51 ème
829 - Bernard Oscar / Baud Baptiste 52 ème
1553 - Debrie Baptiste / Tesniere Victor 53 ème
511 - Parisotto Lucas / Haziza Dan 54 ème
790 - Lordey Paul / Galharret Thibault 55 ème
1141 - Vion Charlotte / Clemence Arnaud 55 ème
1706 - Desplats Agathe / Fine Antoinette 57 ème 11 ème
1835 - Couderc Baptiste / Buros Camille 58 ème
2114 - VERLINDEN Clement / MANIEY Ronan 59 ème
2053 - de l Arbre Ambre / Le Grelle Leopold 60 ème 2 ème
Page : 123456789101112131415161718192021222324