Page : 123456789101112131415161718192021222324
Numéro d'équipageN° équ.PositionPosit°Cl. FémininCl. Européen
1852 - Falque Antoine / Damalix Alexis 1 er
1959 - Arnal Thomas / Piquelle Margaux 1 er
33 - Caillol Antoine / Sempere Paul 3 ème
289 - Bevan Jean-louis / Mathorel Jean-baptiste 3 ème
1326 - Dehaeze Charles / Stock Hugo 3 ème
393 - Barbier Paul / Barbier Lea 6 ème
1718 - Le duigou Laureline / Tireau Yann 6 ème
1998 - Tamburri Loic / Baillieu Aurelien 6 ème
404 - Brendle Alicia / Engel Marie 9 ème 1 er
1472 - Beltramelli Brady / Gerard Hugo 9 ème
1592 - Cazes Malo / Andueza Mikel 9 ème
1779 - Galpin Jean / Ossonce Sabine 9 ème
1905 - Mutrel Julie / Beaunier Manon 9 ème 1 er
2012 - Ostrovick Boris / Pouply Chloe 9 ème
70 - Le boulenger Robin / Ducauroix Timothee 15 ème
586 - Ehret Emilie / Mandicourt Thibault 15 ème
686 - Chalandre Gaetan / Gachet Jeremy 15 ème
1148 - Wuattier Antoine / Salaun Adrien 15 ème
1294 - Levesque Maxim / Klimek Thomas 15 ème
1451 - Raman Aaron / Montignies Guillaume 15 ème 1 er
1767 - Oddone Floriane / Oddone Maxence 15 ème
1844 - Lagueyrie Florian / Dionisio cera Alexis 15 ème
2202 - MANCASSOLA Simon / BALLET Maxime 15 ème
579 - Coulombel Antoine / Sauvage Justine 24 ème
626 - Chuiton Julien / Chuiton Pierre 24 ème
715 - Mailfait Simon / Lopez Julie 24 ème
853 - Couteau Lorene / Latour Remy 24 ème
1057 - Vinois Lucas / Mahe Kevin 24 ème
1358 - Cunha Clement / Degremont Romario 24 ème
1431 - Dussoulier Camille / Gautier Julie 24 ème 3 ème
2043 - Deschenes Olivier / Millot Laurent 24 ème
2092 - cockenpot olivier / Bosquillon de Jenlis Louis 24 ème
2120 - LERDU Rodolphe / BLOT Aime 24 ème
84 - Garnier Yohan / Chevalier Yann 34 ème
164 - Geay Pierre / Geay Julie 34 ème
427 - Tiers Romain / Vicedo Yann 34 ème
829 - Bernard Oscar / Baud Baptiste 34 ème
863 - Duprey Bastien / Lamache Tanguy 34 ème
913 - Seraffin Pierre / Geoffroy Camille 34 ème
992 - Lesage Laura / Guillemaud Leonie 34 ème 4 ème
1038 - De monts de savasse Blandine / Daviaud Maelys 34 ème 4 ème
1041 - Vivien Romain / Delmotte Benjamin 34 ème
1203 - Rocamora Emilie / Laville Damien 34 ème
1495 - Butler Harold / Nou-messac Benjamin 34 ème
1630 - Tillac Nicolas / Quinsac Noemie 34 ème
1632 - Couty Come / De fa? Jean-baptiste 34 ème
1937 - Jegou Clement / Vetillard Theo 34 ème
2050 - Leclerc Antoine / Garnot Paul 34 ème
2053 - de l Arbre Ambre / Le Grelle Leopold 34 ème 2 ème
2086 - Hall Lucille / Pichery Camille 34 ème 4 ème
2229 - Durand Nicolas / Doublet Clement 34 ème
23 - Cocteaux Quentin / Brain Edouard 52 ème
98 - Desrieux Mael / Bouteille Remi 52 ème
116 - Charlier Maxime / Mateu Nicolas 52 ème
219 - Clavier Antoine / Richard Ophelie 52 ème
276 - Thomazet Juliette / Still Julia 52 ème 7 ème
307 - Bretey Cloe / Pradervand Marie 52 ème 7 ème
643 - Deleplancque Corentin / Oubella Erwan 52 ème
652 - Leglise Maxime / Bergognat Julien 52 ème
818 - Lemesle Romuald / Lemesle Laetitia 52 ème
Page : 123456789101112131415161718192021222324