Page : 123456789101112131415161718192021222324
Numéro d'équipageN° équ.PositionPosit°Cl. FémininCl. Européen
232 - Ruhland Angelo / Vibert Laetitia 1 er
289 - Bevan Jean-louis / Mathorel Jean-baptiste 1 er
425 - Ferlay Romain / Ferlay Lucas 1 er
972 - Dupont de dinechin Paul / Desesquelles Henri 1 er
1250 - Petry Nicolas / Dechamps Simon 1 er
1326 - Dehaeze Charles / Stock Hugo 1 er
1870 - Thiebaut Florian / Thiebaut Adrien 1 er
133 - Desdouits Clement / Kohler Victor 8 ème
297 - Deyres Jonathan / Baudet Virginie 8 ème
388 - Laine Pierre / Laine Marion 8 ème
512 - Gillet Clement / Bonnin Charline 8 ème
643 - Deleplancque Corentin / Oubella Erwan 8 ème
715 - Mailfait Simon / Lopez Julie 8 ème
890 - Heissel Thomas / Guedet Felix 8 ème
1720 - Estevan Elio / Boutin Antoine 8 ème
1779 - Galpin Jean / Ossonce Sabine 8 ème
2164 - Degaey Romain / Brenez Pauline 8 ème
2202 - MANCASSOLA Simon / BALLET Maxime 8 ème
2221 - houlet jeremy / Vandenbemden Archibald 8 ème
48 - Heissat Romain / Decloitre Antoine 20 ème
62 - Toulon Chloe / Van aardenne Cyprien 20 ème
70 - Le boulenger Robin / Ducauroix Timothee 20 ème
958 - LAMORINIERE Calixte / CLEMENT augustin 20 ème
108 - Ageron Lise / Ageron Adrien 20 ème
204 - Kurdzielewicz Pierre / Dumont Theo 20 ème
272 - Camus Benjamin / Camus Fabrice 20 ème
427 - Tiers Romain / Vicedo Yann 20 ème
639 - Larripa Quentin / Mora Marine 20 ème
687 - Lavorel Adrien / Husson Guillaume 20 ème
790 - Lordey Paul / Galharret Thibault 20 ème
853 - Couteau Lorene / Latour Remy 20 ème
900 - Macquart Fabien / Roblot Alexis 20 ème
908 - Rouchouze Lise / Dedieu Anais 20 ème 1 er
1037 - Bombray William / Bertet Adrien 20 ème
1041 - Vivien Romain / Delmotte Benjamin 20 ème
1525 - Sauvegrain Audrey / Sauvegrain Marc 20 ème
1769 - Taillefer Lucas / Aubert Lucie 20 ème
1820 - Bidault Maxime / Bidault Charly 20 ème
1959 - Arnal Thomas / Piquelle Margaux 20 ème
8 - Bouchan Thomas / Bonboire Damien 40 ème
9 - Mauriac Matthieu / Ambros Clement 40 ème
23 - Cocteaux Quentin / Brain Edouard 40 ème
33 - Caillol Antoine / Sempere Paul 40 ème
72 - Schweyer Augustin / Daigurande Samy 40 ème
119 - Dauty Remy / Bou Sebastien 40 ème
164 - Geay Pierre / Geay Julie 40 ème
219 - Clavier Antoine / Richard Ophelie 40 ème
325 - Attof Rachid / Corbasson Jerome 40 ème
342 - Carpentier Hugo / Jayle Theo 40 ème
346 - Villepontoux Antoine / Villepontoux Alban 40 ème
347 - Querol Bastien / Gauthier Melina 40 ème
353 - Bonnier Antoine / Brives Ferreol 40 ème
395 - Achache Tristan / Guichard Stephane 40 ème
479 - Coisy Marine / Coignard Laura 40 ème 2 ème
548 - Barthelemy Alain / Barthelemy Alexandre 40 ème
575 - Smagghe Jeremy / Szynkiewicz Alexis 40 ème
593 - Pencreach Fabien / Deforges Roxane 40 ème
626 - Chuiton Julien / Chuiton Pierre 40 ème
650 - Martins pereira Emeline / Souverville Amelie 40 ème 2 ème
669 - Robutte Damien / Saint genis Sebastien 40 ème
Page : 123456789101112131415161718192021222324